Select Calendar
March 2024 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 | ||||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 9 Running Room Indoor Games Finals |
||
10 | 11 | 12 | 14 Celebration of Learning | |||
17 St. Patrick's Day | 18 School Council Meeting | 19 | 22 NO School | 23 |
||
24 | 25 Spring Recess | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | |
31 |
March 2024 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 Group 4/5 RH On-Ice | 2 |
|||||
3 | 4 | 5 Group 4/5 RH Off-Ice | 6 Group 4/5 RH On-Ice | 7 | 8 Group 4/5 RH On-Ice | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 Group 4/5 RH Off-Ice | 13 Group 4/5 RH On-Ice | 14 | 15 Group 4/5 RH On-Ice | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 Group 4/5 RH Off-Ice | 20 Group 4/5 RH On-Ice | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 28 | 30 |
|||
31 |
Group 4/5 RH Off-Ice
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Desa Karate Academy, 3 Rowland Crescent, St. Albert, AB T8N 4B2, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice - No School
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice- No Classes - Spring Break
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice- No Classes - Spring Break
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH Off-Ice
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm
SASA Field House
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH Off-Ice
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Sturgeon Valley Athletic Club, 205A Carnegie Dr, St. Albert, AB T8N 5A9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH Off-Ice
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm
St. Albert Gymnastics Club, 2A Riel Dr, St. Albert, AB T8N 3Z7, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
Group 4/5 RH On-Ice
9:00 am - 11:15 am
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, 66 Hebert Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 2X9, Canada
March 2024 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
2 |
||||||
3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
||
10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 16 |
||
17 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
|
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
31 |